Chatango.Com chatango.com

newhomenow131.Chatango.Com

newhomenow131.chatango.com receives about 55,000 unique visitors and 179,300 (3.26 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,140.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $645,157.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank newhomenow131.chatango.com is ranked number 8,523 in the world and 0.011% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94117, United States and links to network IP address 208.93.230.27. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - newhomenow131.chatango.com

How popular is newhomenow131.chatango.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
55,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,650,000
Daily Pageviews:
179,300 (3.26 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,523 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.011% (Percent of global Internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.5%39.2%5397
France 6.0%4.4%4589
Germany 4.9%2.8%7592
Brazil 4.0%3.3%4846
Canada 3.9%5.5%3669
United Kingdom 3.6%3.3%7318
Indonesia 3.6%1.8%3207
Italy 3.2%2.5%5921
Turkey 3.2%2.4%3355
Mexico 2.9%2.6%4031
India 2.4%2.3%15971
Austria 2.3%2.1%1825
Finland 2.2%2.4%1251
Venezuela 1.8%1.3%2202
Chile 1.8%1.2%1906
Netherlands 1.4%1.9%4981
Spain 1.4%1.2%11815
Philippines 1.4%2.3%2065
Argentina 1.2%1.0%4711
Japan 1.2%0.9%41423
Peru 1.1%0.6%2888
Greece 1.1%1.1%4546
Australia 1.0%0.8%9583
Taiwan 1.0%0.3%9957
Thailand 0.9%0.6%6917
Ireland 0.9%1.1%2729
Romania 0.9%0.7%5158
Singapore 0.7%0.3%6623
Poland 0.7%0.4%15471
Russian Federation 0.7%0.6%37229
Viet Nam 0.7%0.5%7375
Portugal 0.7%0.3%4946
Malaysia 0.5%0.4%7870

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
chatango.com
20.49%10.64%1.7
ust.chatango.com
17.68%15.29%2.9
st.chatango.com
4.59%1.55%1.1
newhome120.chatango.com
3.65%1.12%1.0
mehomenowone100.chatango.com
1.62%0.49%1.0
newhome102.chatango.com
1.37%0.42%1.0
nirelekua3.chatango.com
1.32%0.41%1.0
sharevideos111.chatango.com
1.30%0.40%1.0
rbnlive.chatango.com
1.18%0.39%1.1
totalfpl.chatango.com
1.08%0.33%1.0
nirelekua.chatango.com
1.06%0.33%1.0
incendiarychat.chatango.com
0.97%0.33%1.1
comptespremium.chatango.com
0.92%0.28%1.0
clicksters.chatango.com
0.91%0.28%1.0
homenowthor100.chatango.com
0.88%0.29%1.1
mehomenow10.chatango.com
0.84%0.26%1.0
liveperiscope.chatango.com
0.80%0.24%1.0
homenowthor101.chatango.com
0.79%0.24%1.0
chatmajax31ws.chatango.com
0.78%0.24%1.0
myhomenow10.chatango.com
0.72%0.22%1.0
itistimeforfun.chatango.com
0.71%0.31%1.4
acornius.chatango.com
0.64%0.24%1.2
instantscamalertchat.chatango.com
0.63%0.19%1.0
periscope2016.chatango.com
0.62%0.22%1.2
livemecam.chatango.com
0.61%0.19%1.0
shoafchat.chatango.com
0.59%0.19%1.1
myplace6000.chatango.com
0.51%0.16%1.0
rickadams.chatango.com
0.50%0.16%1.0
americanhonorwgordon.chatango.com
0.50%0.17%1.1
touhukas.chatango.com
0.49%0.19%1.3
jayc57.chatango.com
0.49%0.15%1.0
flatearth.chatango.com
0.48%0.16%1.1
poussin-poussine.chatango.com
0.48%0.14%1
kidsstrip.chatango.com
0.48%0.15%1.0
thepenaltybox.chatango.com
0.47%0.14%1.0
newhome1.chatango.com
0.47%0.15%1.0
jetetroll.chatango.com
0.44%0.13%1
up-share.chatango.com
0.44%0.13%1
gaaratoeternity.chatango.com
0.44%0.20%1.5
zexceil.chatango.com
0.44%0.20%1.5
dilf.chatango.com
0.43%0.16%1.2
thefall3nchild.chatango.com
0.42%0.20%1.6
therealwshh.chatango.com
0.42%0.13%1.0
mundocp.chatango.com
0.42%0.13%1.0
n1h1k.chatango.com
0.41%0.22%1.7
fp.chatango.com
0.40%0.13%1.1
seadeviljack.chatango.com
0.40%0.15%1.2
eraiakki.chatango.com
0.40%0.13%1.1
tcta.chatango.com
0.40%0.12%1
thebubblyeli.chatango.com
0.39%0.12%1.0
watchanimeonn.chatango.com
0.39%0.12%1.0
simulimbo.chatango.com
0.38%0.12%1.0
healingwithdrdaniels.chatango.com
0.38%0.13%1.1
nvinfomex.chatango.com
0.38%0.12%1.1
nationalintelreport.chatango.com
0.37%0.13%1.1
***xroom1.chatango.com
0.37%0.11%1
anitubeinfobrasil.chatango.com
0.37%0.11%1.0
***pinoy***.chatango.com
0.37%0.11%1.0
tamiltwistchatbox.chatango.com
0.37%0.19%1.7
animatedfood.chatango.com
0.37%0.14%1.2
justintvforumunuz.chatango.com
0.36%0.11%1.0
animeultimacom.chatango.com
0.36%0.12%1.1
anonslovenia.chatango.com
0.35%0.11%1.0
topchatrooms.chatango.com
0.35%0.11%1
all***.chatango.com
0.35%0.11%1.0
agentjayman.chatango.com
0.34%0.13%1.3
feedersunderground.chatango.com
0.34%0.12%1.2
africa.chatango.com
0.34%0.11%1.0
dubh-chat.chatango.com
0.33%0.11%1.1
lyfebuzzercom.chatango.com
0.33%0.10%1.0
***chatrooms.chatango.com
0.32%0.10%1
breedingcorner.chatango.com
0.32%0.10%1.0
chatdeentretenimient.chatango.com
0.31%0.17%1.8
verfollow.chatango.com
0.31%0.17%1.8
mimedkrz.chatango.com
0.31%0.10%1
tran***ate.chatango.com
0.31%0.17%1.8
mirror582tv.chatango.com
0.31%0.09%1
mehomenowone200.chatango.com
0.30%0.09%1
layarkaca***i.chatango.com
0.30%0.09%1
dropbox125.chatango.com
0.30%0.09%1
extremelyslowcowpoke.chatango.com
0.30%0.13%1.5
perudelmund0.chatango.com
0.30%0.18%2.0
mehomenowone1.chatango.com
0.29%0.09%1
lordenvykitty.chatango.com
0.29%0.09%1.1
boxnewsantinom.chatango.com
0.29%0.09%1
justintvforumumuz.chatango.com
0.29%0.09%1.0
hellcatsquadran.chatango.com
0.29%0.09%1.0
ruru.chatango.com
0.28%0.11%1.3
odst117n7.chatango.com
0.28%0.09%1.1
love-girlz.chatango.com
0.28%0.08%1
weawaitingyoumrz.chatango.com
0.28%0.08%1
gohanpowerunknown.chatango.com
0.28%0.09%1
meow4lyfe.chatango.com
0.28%0.10%1.1
livesoccerchat.chatango.com
0.28%0.10%1
calmingtide.chatango.com
0.27%0.10%1
phobowl.chatango.com
0.27%0.11%1.3
chatcoinonline.chatango.com
0.27%0.08%1
gold2gold.chatango.com
0.27%0.08%1.0
rennoss.chatango.com
0.27%0.09%1
blogseriesturcas.chatango.com
0.27%0.08%1
streamanimechat.chatango.com
0.26%0.08%1
forumlover100.chatango.com
0.26%0.08%1
roflmfaohahaha.chatango.com
0.25%0.08%1
gremiodocentenet.chatango.com
0.25%0.10%1.3
mrmocher.chatango.com
0.25%0.10%1
goldchats.chatango.com
0.24%0.07%1
noherorp.chatango.com
0.24%0.07%1
iamhomenow100.chatango.com
0.24%0.07%1
b0tty.chatango.com
0.24%0.08%1
ronaldo7net.chatango.com
0.24%0.08%1
labellareina.chatango.com
0.24%0.21%2.8
lenx3.chatango.com
0.24%0.11%1
gibs77.chatango.com
0.24%0.17%2
love***room.chatango.com
0.23%0.07%1
jenipho.chatango.com
0.23%0.14%1.9
***famouslastwords***.chatango.com
0.23%0.07%1
hinrgmexico.chatango.com
0.23%0.07%1
hipercoolx.chatango.com
0.23%0.07%1
nekojade.chatango.com
0.23%0.09%1
colbeamers.chatango.com
0.23%0.07%1
hollywood.chatango.com
0.23%0.09%1
200percent.chatango.com
0.22%0.07%1
macyayinlar-org.chatango.com
0.22%0.07%1.0
newhome106.chatango.com
0.22%0.07%1
whack.chatango.com
0.22%0.14%2.1
wolfe41.chatango.com
0.22%0.17%3
renegadebroadcasting.chatango.com
0.21%0.06%1
tructiepbongda.chatango.com
0.21%0.07%1.0
forumlovers8000.chatango.com
0.21%0.06%1
squishy.chatango.com
0.21%0.08%1.2
mrheart2.chatango.com
0.21%0.08%1
periscope2017.chatango.com
0.21%0.07%1
z-shadow.chatango.com
0.20%0.06%1
teen***room.chatango.com
0.20%0.06%1
fire***dan.chatango.com
0.20%0.13%2
robjwalker.chatango.com
0.20%0.08%1
mostcreativename.chatango.com
0.20%0.08%1
logicalivan.chatango.com
0.19%0.15%2
lilmekim.chatango.com
0.19%0.07%1
educacionales.chatango.com
0.19%0.06%1
eobotchat.chatango.com
0.19%0.06%1
lorfra.chatango.com
0.19%0.06%1
thetopchats.chatango.com
0.19%0.06%1
contoscn.chatango.com
0.19%0.06%1
livemecams2017.chatango.com
0.19%0.06%1
maroonio.chatango.com
0.18%0.07%1
nineweeksold.chatango.com
0.18%0.07%1
livemefun.chatango.com
0.18%0.06%1
eloriginale.chatango.com
0.18%0.06%1
dropboxing.chatango.com
0.18%0.06%1
sutrostyle.chatango.com
0.18%0.09%2
hdfree10.chatango.com
0.17%0.05%1
aarein.chatango.com
0.17%0.06%1
ffrkchat.chatango.com
0.17%0.06%1
obr***yvigilantesme.chatango.com
0.17%0.05%1
cartoonshow.chatango.com
0.17%0.05%1
girrardgiraud.chatango.com
0.17%0.06%1
webcomiclimbo.chatango.com
0.17%0.05%1
pickthepic.chatango.com
0.17%0.05%1
sporumchat2.chatango.com
0.17%0.05%1
turkanime.chatango.com
0.17%0.05%1.0
t***phchat.chatango.com
0.17%0.05%1.0
labellerachelle.chatango.com
0.17%0.10%2
o2zen.chatango.com
0.17%0.06%1
chatesloves.chatango.com
0.17%0.06%1
playwithuri.chatango.com
0.17%0.05%1
lnmtl.chatango.com
0.17%0.05%1
funformob.chatango.com
0.17%0.05%1
vercomics***o.chatango.com
0.17%0.05%1
bobbyeschat.chatango.com
0.17%0.05%1
jujumariemay.chatango.com
0.16%0.05%1
bb9tradingposts.chatango.com
0.16%0.06%1
brahseal.chatango.com
0.16%0.07%1
thatguynemes.chatango.com
0.16%0.07%1.4
ajaytel.chatango.com
0.16%0.07%1.4
lew***do.chatango.com
0.15%0.06%1
lollomanno.chatango.com
0.15%0.05%1
jadtv.chatango.com
0.15%0.08%2
tvonlinegratis1.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%1
katsrkewl.chatango.com
0.14%0.06%1
awiba.chatango.com
0.14%0.07%2
ashgera.chatango.com
0.13%0.07%2
moviebuzz.chatango.com
0.13%0.05%1
buggerknutt.chatango.com
0.13%0.05%1
nur***feelgood.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%2
shiinata.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
mdoublee.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
girlylittlefur.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%1
leash.chatango.com
0.13%0.06%2
taring11.chatango.com
0.12%0.09%2.4
amsai.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1
sa***han4lifexd.chatango.com
0.12%0.05%1
plainandsinister.chatango.com
0.12%0.07%2
ladygear.chatango.com
0.11%0.08%2
musicametall.chatango.com
0.11%0.06%2
elenasjs.chatango.com
0.10%0.05%2
assaf111.chatango.com
0.10%0.05%2
freeyavidu.chatango.com
0.10%0.05%2
swishhhhh.chatango.com
0.10%0.06%2
stupidcheek.chatango.com
0.10%0.06%1.9
filhodosenhor777.chatango.com
0.09%0.06%2
furruru.chatango.com
0.08%0.08%3
gisel65.chatango.com
0.08%0.06%2
luumia20.chatango.com
0.08%0.07%3
OTHER
0%48.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush newhomenow131.chatango.com
Domain:
  newhomenow131.chatango.com
Rank:
  41,597
Organic Keywords:
  3,764
Organic Traffic:
  44,414
Organic Cost:
  $8,382.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
4,974
Total Backlinks:
  1,303,205
Follow Links:
  421,931
Nofollow Links:
  881,274
Referring Domains:
  3,181
Referring IPs:
  2,586

How socially engaged is newhomenow131.chatango.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much newhomenow131.chatango.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,140.00
Monthly Revenue:
$34,200.00
Yearly Revenue:
$416,100.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 70,286$806.18
Canada 9,862$69.13
France 7,889$37.08
United Kingdom 5,917$36.86
Finland 4,303$31.20
Germany 5,020$24.25
Netherlands 3,407$17.34
Italy 4,483$15.64
Austria 3,765$12.24
Australia 1,434$10.80
Brazil 5,917$10.47
Ireland 1,972$9.78
Philippines 4,124$6.68
India 4,124$6.60
Japan 1,614$5.16
Turkey 4,303$4.69
Mexico 4,662$4.52
Indonesia 3,227$3.97
Greece 1,972$3.55
Thailand 1,076$2.69
Spain 2,152$2.39
Chile 2,152$2.19
Russian Federation 1,076$2.18
Malaysia 717$2.17
Argentina 1,793$2.13
Singapore 538$1.61
Venezuela 2,331$1.56
Romania 1,255$1.48
Poland 717$1.30
Portugal 538$1.17
Peru 1,076$1.15
Taiwan 538$1.02
Viet Nam 897$0.65

How much money do newhomenow131.chatango.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$212.17
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$6,365.13
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$77,442.47
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
30,156
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
904,694
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
11,007,110
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 12,651$145.11
Canada 2,465$17.28
Finland 990$7.18
Germany 1,456$7.03
United Kingdom 947$5.90
France 868$4.08
Ireland 769$3.82
Austria 979$3.18
Netherlands 579$2.95
Italy 762$2.66
Indonesia 1,872$2.30
Australia 287$2.16
India 1,155$1.85
Greece 769$1.38
Brazil 355$0.63
Philippines 289$0.47
Singapore 156$0.47
Spain 409$0.45
Poland 237$0.43
Mexico 420$0.41
Turkey 301$0.33
Romania 264$0.31
Argentina 251$0.30
Chile 280$0.29
Portugal 113$0.25
Malaysia 57$0.17
Taiwan 86$0.16
Thailand 65$0.16
Japan 48$0.15
Russian Federation 65$0.13
Peru 108$0.12
Venezuela 70$0.05
Viet Nam 36$0.03

How much is newhomenow131.chatango.com worth?

Website Value:
$645,157.69

Where is newhomenow131.chatango.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
208.93.230.27
ASN:
AS29893 
ISP:
Chatango LLC 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94117
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.93.230.27

How fast does newhomenow131.chatango.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1668 ms) 53 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Use asynchronous versions of the following scripts:

http://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://newhomenow131.chatango.com/styles/styles002.css

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is ***4 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 412 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="help">Help</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/home">Sign up</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="login">Log in</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>newhomenow131</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <b>Signup to:</b> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div></div> falls outside the viewport.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js (30 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://newhomenow131.chatango.com/images/fp_friends.gif (24 hours)
http://newhomenow131.chatango.com/images/html5/homepage/logo.png (24 hours)
http://newhomenow131.chatango.com/images/pixel.gif (24 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 7.4KiB (64% reduction).

Compressing http://newhomenow131.chatango.com/styles/styles002.css could save 4.6KiB (68% reduction).
Compressing http://newhomenow131.chatango.com/ could save 2.8KiB (58% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <label for="storecookie">Remember me</label> is close to 1 other tap targets .

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (16% reduction).

Minifying http://newhomenow131.chatango.com/styles/styles002.css could save 1.1KiB (16% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 817B (17% reduction).

Minifying http://newhomenow131.chatango.com/ could save 817B (17% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 710B (27% reduction).

Compressing http://newhomenow131.chatango.com/images/html5/homepage/logo.png could save 710B (27% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  86
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  86
Child safety:
  79

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

newhomenow131.chatango.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

newhomenow131.chatango.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to newhomenow131.chatango.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 410 Gone
Date: Fri, 21 Apr 2017 19:11:42 GMT
Server: Apache
Content-Length: 295
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 208.93.230.27 300
A 208.93.230.29 300
A 208.93.230.23 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 239 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
newhomenow131.chatango.com widget